Unsere Vereinsmeister 1973-2015

HERREN EINZEL HERREN DOPPEL DAMEN DOPPEL DAMEN EINZEL MIXED
2015
2014 Dominik Hofer k.A. V. Lauterbach/ P. Stichnot Petra Heinecke D. Hofer/ J. Brosch
2013 Dominik Hofer k.A. k.A. k.A. k.A.
2012 Dominik Hofer W. Burger / C. Braun k.A. Petra Heinecke k.A.
2011 Dominik Hofer W. Burger / C. Braun k.A. Petra Heinecke K. Guth-Stecker / H. Stecker
2010 Stefan Koppmair W. Burger / C. Braun k.A. k.A. k.A.
2009 Sebastian Kunz H. Stecker / P. Doschkinow k.A. k.A. K. Reinhoff / M. Fenkl
2008 Heiner Stecker H. Stecker / P. Doschkinow k.A. k.A. S. Bräu / P. Fenkl
2007 Christian Grätz H. Stecker / P. Doschkinow C. Jäger / I. Burger k.A. E. Wania / H. Reinhoff
2006 Fritz Lehne F. Lehne / E. Liebl C. Jäger / I. Burger Sybille Bräu I. Burger / W. Burger
2005 k.A. F. Lehne / P. Gabler k.A. k.A. k.A.
2004 Christian Grätz F. Lehne / P. Gabler K. Guth-Stecker / E. Wania Sybille Bräu C. Lehne / F. Lehne
2003 C. Grätz F. Lehne / E. Liebl C. Jäger / I. Burger k.A. k.A.
2002 Heiner Stecker F. Lehne / E. Liebl k.A. k.A. k.A.
2001 Christian Grätz C. Gräz / G. Mraz k.A. k.A. P. Schulz / P. Pytlak
2000 Fritz Lehne E. Liebl / W. Burger S. Bräu / S. Lehne Christine Jäger P. Schulz / C. Grätz
1999 Christian Grätz B. Lehne / F. Lehne P. Schulz / K. Schröder Christine Jäger S. Lehne / F. Lehne
1998 Claus Fieger P. Gabler / C. Grätz R. Etter / W. Hilmer Sybille Bräu R. Etter / P. Etter
1997 Claus Fieger C. Fieger / A.Hohenadel P. Schulz / K. Schröder Sofie Lehne C. Jäger / W. Burger
1996 Claus Fieger G. Mraz / B. Heckmann R. Etter / W. Hilmer Petra Schulz C. Jäger / W. Burger
1995 Fritz Lehne P. Gabler / J. Knappe P. Schulz / G. Böck Sofie Lehne S. Lehne / F. Lehne
1994 Sten Fogl G. Mraz / F. Lehne P. Schulz / G. Böck Petra Schulz S. Lehne / F. Lehne
1993 Fritz Lehne F. Lehne / F. Bichlmaier P. Schulz / S. Lehne Petra Schulz H. Holbach / P. Gabler
1992 Fritz Lehne F. Lehne / P. Gabler H. Holbach / I. Maehlis Gudrun Greger S. Lehne / F. Lehne
1991 Fritz Lehne P. Fuchs / G. Köstler k.A. k.A. S. Lehne / F. Lehne
1990 Fritz Lehne F. Lehne / H. Grevenstein k.A. Regine Etter S. Lehne / F. Lehne
1989 Fritz Lehne P. Fuchs / G. Köstler k.A. k.A. R. Etter / P. Gabler
1988 Gerhard Köstler W. Grevenstein / P. Gabler k.A. W. Zinsmeister k.A.
1987 Fritz Lehne F. Lehne / H. Grevenstein U. Sulzmeier / M. Ziegelmaier Regine Etter M. Ziegelmaier / F. Lehne
1986 Fritz Lehne k.A. k.A. Carola Wania R. Etter / F. Lehne
1985 Fritz Lehne k.A. R. Etter / W. Zinsmeister Carola Wania M. Ziegelmaier / F. Lehne
1984 Fritz Lehne F. Lehne / H. Menzler R. Etter / W. Zinsmeister k.A. k.A.
1983 Fritz Lehne F. Lehne / B. Schulz I. Overbeck / M. Ziegelmaier Ingrid Overbeck k.A.
1982 Gerhard Köstler W. Greverstein / G. Mraz C. Wania / E. Wania Carola Wania I. Overbeck / J. Overbeck
1981 Gerhard Köstler U. Lembke / H. Menzler M.Ziegelmaier/C.Ziegelmaier Heidrun Schmidt M. Ziegelmaier / F. Lehne
1980 Fritz Lehne G. Köstler / F. Lehne C. Wania / U. Mintrop Heidrun Schmidt k.A.
1979 Fritz Lehne U. Lembke / H. Menzler F. Bollwein / H. Schmidt Heidrun Schmidt M. Ziegelmaier / F. Lehne
1978 Claus Joas U. Lembke / H. Menzler k.A. Miggi Ziegelmaier M. Ziegelmaier / C. Joas
1977 Gerhard Köstler U. Lembke / H. Menzler k.A. Anka Menzler NA
1976 Claus Joas U. Lembke / H. Menzler k.A. Christa Stürz A. Menzler / U. Lembke
1975 Claus Joas U. Lembke / H. Menzler k.A. Anka Menzler A. Menzler / U. Lembke
1974 Claus Joas U. Lembke / H. Menzler k.A. Miggi Ziegelmaier M. Ziegelmaier / C. Joas
1973 Herbert Wanner G. Köstler / C. Joas k.A. Miggi Ziegelmaier M. Ziegelmaier / Dersch
HERREN EINZEL HERREN DOPPEL DAMEN DOPPEL DAMEN EINZEL MIXED